Broj upisa Ime i prezime Država Datum isteka
32 Zubčević, Dalila Austrija 16.1.2021.
4 Hladnik-Oblak, Nataša Slovenija 22.12.2020.
36 Sanz, Carlos Zarco Španjolska 6.11.2020.
37 Maržić, Marko 25.7.2020.
34 Popović, Davor Italija 25.7.2020.
13 Raffaele, Marino Italija 5.4.2020.
9 Pupić, Želimir Slovenija 18.3.2020.