Broj upisa Ime i prezime Država Datum isteka
34 Popović, Davor Italija 25.7.2020.
37 Maržić, Marko 25.7.2020.
13 Raffaele, Marino Italija 5.4.2020.
9 Pupić, Želimir Slovenija 18.3.2020.
4 Hladnik-Oblak, Nataša Slovenija 21.12.2019.
32 Zubčević, Dalila Austrija 20.11.2019.
36 Sanz, Carlos Zarco Španjolska 20.9.2019.
16 Žnidaršič, Aleš Slovenija 19.9.2019.