Broj upisa Ime i prezime Država Datum isteka
36 Sanz, Carlos Zarco Španjolska 6.11.2020.
37 Maržić, Marko 25.7.2020.
34 Popović, Davor Italija 25.7.2020.
13 Raffaele, Marino Italija 5.4.2020.
9 Pupić, Želimir Slovenija 18.3.2020.
4 Hladnik-Oblak, Nataša Slovenija 21.12.2019.